Link to home

​​Contributors​

Contributions through May 31, 2017

LEGACY CLUB $50,000 + PLATINUM CLUB $20,000 – $49,999

American Phytopathological Soc.
Browning, J. Artie
French, Edward R.
Mathre, Don E.
Niederhauser, John S. and Ann
Schroth, Milton N. and Nancy L.
Tarleton, Raymond J.

Alvarez, Anne M.
Chase Agricultural Consulting LLC
Dubin, H. Jesse
Gorenz, August M.
Martyn, Raymond D. Jr
Sherwood, John L.
Shurtleff, Malcolm C.
Syngenta Crop Protection

     
EXECUTIVE CLUB  $10,000 - $19,999 FIVE K CLUB $5,000 - $9,999

Abawi, George S.
APS/APHIS Virus Committee
Aycock, Robert and Elsie
Coakley, Stella Melugin
Cook, R. James and Beverly
Dow AgroSciences
Draper, Martin A.
DuPont Pioneer
Fry, William E.
Goeppinger, Mrs. Walter
Gutierrez, Mario
Hastings, Dwight
Keen, Noel T. (Dr. and Mrs.)
Kuc, Karola
Leach, Jan E and Tisserat, Ned A.
Monsanto Company
Paddock, William C.
Rowe, Randall C.
Sequeira, Luis
Tammen, Jim and Marilyn
Tolin, Sue A.
Vidaver, Anne K.
Wallin, Jack R. and Janet
Yulee Seed Company

Agdia Inc.
Allen, Caitilyn
Amador, Jose
APS North Eastern Division
APS Pan American Conference/Jose Amador
BASF Corp
Brakke, Myron K. (Dr. and Mrs.)
Cali, Brant B.
D'Arcy, Cleora J.
Dezoeten, Gustaaf A.
Eversole, Kellye A.
Eyal, Yona
Fletcher, Jacqueline
Flor, Harold H.
Ford, Richard E.
Fulton, Jeanette L.
Gleason, Mark
Grogan, Raymond G.
Ishimaru, Carol
Jacobsen, Barry J.
Kontaxis, D. G.
Leavitt, George
Madden, Laurence V.

Muse, Ronald R.
Nelson, Steven C.
Paulus, Albert O.
Quigley, Malcolm
Samuel Roberts Noble Foundation
Schafer, John and Joyce
Scherm, Harald
Schumann, Gail L.
Seem, Robert C.
Stakman Fund
Thomas, H. Rex

     
PRESIDENTS CLUB $2,500 - $4,999  

American Soc. Of Brewing Chemists
Apple, J. Lawrence
Arysta
Aycock, Suzanne
Barker, Kenneth R.
Beadle, Danise
Bergstrom, Gary C.
Blumenstock, John
Boehm, Michael
Bowen, Kira L
Carroll, Nona Beth
Chemtura Corp
Chevalley Hiss, Judith S.
Daughtrey, Margery
Deep, Ira W.
Dolezal, William E.

Frank, James A.
Fulton, Joseph P.
Green Jr., Ralph J.
Gylling, Steven R.
Jones, Alan L.
Kelman, Arthur
Kingsland, Graydon
Landis International Inc
Litzenberger, Samuel C.
MacDonald, James
McMillan, Robert Jr.
McNabb, Harold S. Jr.
Meiners, Jack P.
Mellinger, Charles
Metz, Paul
Miller, Sally and Chip Styer
Mitchell, John E.

Moyer, James W.
Ogawa, Marge
Purdy, Laurence H.
Steadman, James R.
Sumner, Donald R.
Tally, Allison
Thomason, Ivan J.
Tweedy, Billy G.
Walkinshaw Jr., Charles H.
Williams, Paul H.
Windels, Carol
Zentmyer, George A. and Dorothy

     

 MILLENIUM CLUB $1,000 - $2,499

 

Adaskaveg, James E.
Agrios, George N.
Allington, Robert W.
Anderson, Mildred
Andrews, John H.
APS North Central Division
APS Office Of International Programs
APS Pacific Division
APS Potomac Division
APS Southern Division
APS/APHIS Widely Prevalent Bacteria
Arthur, Karen S.
Babadoost, Mohammad
Baird, Richard E.
Barash, Isaac
Barnes, Jeffrey S.
Barnes, John M. and Pauline
Barnett Jr., O. W.
Becker, Christopher
Black, Mark C.
Brannen, Phillip M.
Braun, Edward J.
Bruehl, George W.
Butler, Edward E.
Calgene Inc.
Cargill, James
Cheadle, Mary L.
Christ, Barbara J.
Clarke, Bruce B.
Cline, Molly N.
Compass Minerals
Congdon, Dorothy H.
Congdon, Kimberly
Cooksey, Donald A.
Crawford, Charles J
Cubeta, Mark A.
Cuppels, Diane A.
D'Ambrosio, Robert P.
Datnoff, Lawrence
Delp, Charles J.
Devay, James E.
Diener, Urban L.
Dillard, Helene R.
Dorrance, Anne
Douglas, Sharon
Dowler, William M.
Du Toit, Lindsey J.
Ecke, Jr., Paul
Elliott, Monica L.
Ellis, Don E.
Elmer, Wade H.
Epps, William M.
Epstein, Abraham H.
Erwin, Donald C.
Esker, Paul D.
Evans, Thomas A.

Forster, Helga C.
Fravel, Deborah
Frederick, Lafayette
French, David W. and Audrey S.
French, John R.
French, Roy C.
Gadoury, David M.
Garnsey, Stephen M.
Gergerich, Rose
Gerik, James
Goldberg, Natalie
Gray, Stewart M.
Gross, Dennis C.
Gullino, Maria Lodovica
H and I Agritech Inc.
Hammerschmidt, Raymond
Hammond, Rosemarie W.
Hanes, Katherine W.
Hanson, Linda
Harrington, Thomas C.
Hartman, John R.
Hastings, Brian
Hastings, David
Haugen, Linda M.
Hayden, Eugene B.
Hiebert, Ernest
Hillman, Bradley I.
Hiruki, Chuji
Holz, Bernhard
Howard, Frank L.
Howard, Katherine H.
Ibarra, Juliano H.
Ishiguro, Kiyoshi
Jackson, Andrew O.
Jia, Yulin
Jones, Roger K.
Kahn, Robert P.
Kendrick, Ed and Midge
Kim, Kyung-Soo
Kim, Mee-Sook
Klopfenstein, Ned B
Kommedahl, Thor
Kosuge, June S
Labavitch, John M.
Lapaire Harmon, Carrie
Leu, Lii S.
Line, Roland F. and Frances L.
Lockwood, John L.
Loper, Joyce
Mahaffee, Walter
Mannion, Paul D.
Maxwell, Douglas P.
McBeath, Jenifer Huang
McManus, Patricia
McNew, George L.
Melcher, Ulrich K.
Mellano, Michael A.
Mellano, Michael H.

Millar, Roy L.
Mills, Dallice
Mircetich, John and Jane
Moore, Laurence D.
Murray, Timothy
Nene,  Y.  L.
Nester, Eugene (Dr. and Mrs.)
Ownley, Bonnie H.
Palm, Mary E.
Patil, Suresh (Dr. and Mrs.)
Pirone, Thomas P.
Powelson, Mary L.
Pueppke, Steven G.
Raymond, Peter J.
Renfro, Bobby L.
Roane, Curtis W.
Rogers Seed Company
Rosenberg, Dan Y.
Roth, Lewis F.
Rowell, John B.
Sandoz Agro,  Inc.
Sayer, Edmund A.
Scholthof, Karen-Beth
Shain, Louis
Shands, Henry L.
Shaner, Gregory E.
Shiraishi, Tomonori
Showwalter,  Joseph  W.
Siegel, Malcolm R.
Slack, Steven
Smart, Christine
Smiley, Richard
Stack, James P.
Stevens, Ronald W.
Stevenson, Katherine
Stover, R. H.
Strider, Dr. and Mrs. David
Stromberg, Eric L.
Subbarao, Krishna V.
Summers, Anita S.
Sundin, George W.
Sutula, Chester L.
Thurston, H. David
Tomaso-Peterson, Maria
Trical Inc
Tsao, Peter and Pamela
Van Alfen, Neal
Van Der Zwet, Tom
Van Ginkel, Maarten
Varney, Eugene H.
Vera Cruz, Casiana M.
Webster, Robert K.
Whitson, Roy S.
Young, Roy A.
Zaitlin, Milton
Zeyen, Richard J.
Zoller, Broc G.

     

FIVE HUNDRED CLUB $500 - $999

 

Ahlgren, George E.
Alf Christianson Seed Co.
Averre, Charles
Balbalian, Clarissa
Bandyopadhyay, Ranajit
Benes, Greg
Bennett, Rick A.
Bentley, Ellen M.
Bird, George W.
Black, Lowell L.
Blanchette, Robert
Bowman, John
Bozarth Jr., Robert F.
Brown, Lawrence G.
Bruckart, William L. III
Bull, Carolee T.
Calvert, Oscar Hugh
Campana, Richard J.
Campbell, Robert N.
Cantrell, Sharon A.
Cardwell, Kitty
Caroselli, Nestor E.
Carris, Lori
Celexagri
Charkowski, Amy O.
Charudattan, Raghavan
Cobb, William T.
Comstock, Jack C.
Congdon, Gregg
Coplin, David L.
Damsteegt, Vernon
Dewdney, Megan M.
Dickerson, Ottie J.
Dutky, Ethel M.
E I Du Pont De Nemours
Eastburn, Darin M
Engelhard, Arthur W.
English, W. Harley
Ercolani, Gian
Froyd, James D.
Fuchs, Marc
Fulton, Robert W.
Giese, Matthew
Gold, Scott E.
Gowda, Siddarame
Grunwald, Niklaus
Gubler, Walter
Hancock, Joseph G.
Hoffman, James A.
Holcomb, Gordon E.
Holmes, Gerald J.
Hong, Chuanxue
Hood, J.J.
Hudler, George

Jan, Fuh-Jyh
Jardine, Douglas J.
Jarvis, William R.
Johnson, Evan
Juzwik, Jennifer
Kagan, Isabelle
Kamiri, Lewis K.
Karle, Harry P.
Katan, Jaacov
Kato, Hajime
Kendrick, Violet M.
Kousik, Chandrasekar S.
Krause, Matthew S.
Krigsvold, Dale T.
Kriss, Alissa B.
Kuhn, Cedric
Kuldau, Gretchen
Lakshman, Dilip
Lawn, Dennis
Leath, Kenneth
Lichans-Park, Ann
Lindow, Steven
Logsdon, Charles E.
Marois, James J.
Martin, Elizabeth
Martin, Robert R.
McCallan, S. E. A.
McGrath, Margaret Tuttle
McSpadden Gardener, Brian
Merryfield, E. Anne
Mew, Twng Wah
Millhouse, David E.
Milus, Eugene A.
Moineau,  John and Henrietta
Morris, Jack T.
Morton, Vince
Mundt, Christopher C.
Nelson, Richard S.
Niblett, Charles
Nilsson, Hans-Eric
Nishijima, Wayne T.
Ogawa, Joseph M.
Ohr, Howard D.
Omura, Toshihiro
Oudemans, Peter V.
Pappu, Hanumantha
Patton, Robert F.
Paul, Edyth
Pennypacker, Stan and Barbara
Pierson, Leland S., III
Pirone, Sherrill S.
Pscheidt, Jay
Ramsdell, Donald C.

Randhawa, Parmjit
Redinbaugh, Margaret G.
Riley, Melissa B.
Rochow, William F.
Sakata Seed Japan
Sands, David
Savary, Serge S.
Sayer, James H.
Schadler, Daniel L.
Scharen, Albert L.
Schmale, David G. III
Scholthof, Herman B.
Semeniuk, George
Shaw, John
Shoemaker, Paul B.
Signoret, Pierre A.
Sipes, Brent S.
Skaria, Mani
Stambaugh, William J.
Stiles, Carol M.
Stowell, Larry
Stuckey, Richard E.
Sudarshana, Mysore
Sudini, Hari Kishan
Sulzbach, Charles W. and Doris E.
Tabor, Girma M.
Teng, Paul
Texas Agri Experiment Station
Thomas, Samantha
Thomashow, Linda
Turechek, William
Valent Usa Corp
Valent Usa Corp
Van Arsdel, Eugene P.
Vargas, Joanne E.
Walcott, Ronald R.
Walker, Jerry T.
Wargo, Philip M.
Watanabe, Tsuneo
Weinhold, Albert R.
Weissberg, Marvin
Welliver, Ruth
Westerlund, Frank and Martha
White, James L.
Whitehurst, Garnett B.
Wilkinson, Robert E.
Wirtz, Michael
World and I
Xia, Jun Q.
Zadoks, Jan C.
Zehr, Eldon I.

     

PATRON CLUB $250 - $499

 

Alexander, Paul M.
Allen,  Michael F.
APS Caribbean Division
APS Forest Pathology Committee
Arny, Deane C.
Axelrood, Paige E.
Backman, Paul A.
Bartinicki-Garcia, Salomon
Bateman, Durward F.
Batten, Jeffrey S.
Bauer, Penelope H.
Beattie, Gwyn A.
Beckman, Carl H.
Benson, D. Michael
Black, Homer S.
Black, Lindsay M.
Bonello, Pierluigi
Bonman, J. Mike
Boosalis, Michael G.
Bostock, Rick
Brantner, Jason R.
Bringhurst, Royce S.
Brinkerhoff, Lloyd A.
Bruhn, Jack
Bugbee, William M.
Bulluck, Russell
Burson, Garry
Bushnell, William R.
Cab International
Canaday, Craig
Carley, H. Edwin
Carroll, Robert B.
Carroll, Thomas W.
Chen, Xianming
Chun, Wesley (Dr. and Mrs.)
Clifford, Jennifer M.
Coffman, W. Ronnie
Congdon, Cameron J.
Conn, Kevin
Cotty, Peter
Crall, James M.
Crane, Paul and Helen
Curl, Elroy
Curtis, Charles R.
Danesh, Dariush
Davis, Eric L.
de Sa Snow, Patricia B.
Defago, Genevieve
Demarsay, Anne
Dercks, Wilhelm
Dimitman, Jerome E.
Dimova-Aziz, Maria
Donofrio, Nicole
Dow, Roberta L.
Dowswell, Chris
Elad, Yigal
Ellingboe, Albert H.
Ellis, Michael A.
English, James T.
Everts, Kathryne L.
Fazli, Syed F.
Fessehaie, Anania
Fett, William
Fischer, George W.
Frederiksen, Richard A.
Freeman, Stanley
French-Monar, Ronald
Fuentes, Patricia
Fulbright, Dennis W.
Fulkerson, John F.
Gabrielson, Richard L.
Gill, Bikram S.
Gillaspie, A. Graves
Gohen, Ellen M.
Goldby, Florence
Gould, Ann Brooks
Graham, Joseph H.
Graham, Terrence
Gudauskas, Robert T.
Gugino, Beth
Haber, Steve
Hagedorn, Donald J.
Hanlin, Richard T.
Harmon, Philip E.
Havener, Elizabeth

Hawes, Martha C.
Hempfling, Walter P.
Hill, John H.
Hiratsuka, Yasuyuki
Hoitink, Harry A.
Hopkins, Donald
Hsu, Yau-Heiu
Huang, Jenn-Wen
Hughes, Gareth
Hulst, David C.
Hunter, James E.
Hussey, Richard S.
Imle, Ernest P.
Isk Biosciences
Jarosz, Andrew
Jeffers, Steven N. and Mary E.
Jiminez-Gasco, Maria Del Mar
John Ruan Fdtn Trust
Kanaan-Atallah, Zahi
Kang, Seogchan
Kanto, Takeshi
Kema, Gert H.J.
Kennelly, Megan M.
Killgore, Eloise M.
Kimble, Kenneth
King, Stanley B.
Kistler, Harold Corby
Kohmoto, Keisuke
Kranz, Juergen F.
Krupka, Lawrence R.
Kuhlman, George
Kunta, Madhurababu
Lamka, Gregory L.
Laurent, Thomas H.
Lawson, Roger H.
Lazo-Anaya, Luis
Lefebvre, C. L.
Lin, Na-Sheng
Littlefield, Larry J.
Loria, Rosemary
Luke, Herbert H.
Lumsden, Robert D.
Lundquist, John E.
Mac Kenzie, David R.
Marshall, Juliet
Martin, Samuel B.
Martin, Weston J.
Martinez, Albert P.
Martinson, Charlie A.
Matsumoto, Kazuo
Mauk, Peggy
McCain, Arthur H.
McDonald, Bruce A.
McGovern, Robert J.
McGrath, Dr. W. T.
McGrath, Hilde
McGuire, James M.
McLaughlin, Michael R.
Melki, Khalil C.
Mengistu, Alemu
Michailides, Themis J.
Milbrath, Gene
Miyakawa, Tsunekuni
Moore, E. Leon
Mortensen, Knud
Moseman, John G.
Moyer, Michelle M.
Mullaney, Edward
Mulrooney, Robert P.
Munkvold, Gary
Munnecke, Donald E.
Murakishi, Harry
Nelson, Merritt R.
Nesmith, William C.
Niblack, Terry L.
Nischwitz, Claudia
Nishijima, Kate A.
Northover, Philip
Nyvall, Robert
O'Brien, Joseph G.
Okuda, Seiichi
O'Leary, Daniel J.
Olsen, Robert C.
O'Reilly, Harry J.

Osborne, Larry
Ouchi, Seiji
Owens, Geraldine M.
Owens, Robert A
Oyarzabal, Emilio
Palevsky, Eric
Paulitz, Timothy C.
Payne, Thomas
Pederson, Wayne L.
Petoseed Co., Inc.
Pirone, Pascal P.
Pound, Glenn S.
Pyndji, Mukishi
Ramasubramaniam, Harikrishnan
Reuveni, Reuven
Riesselman, Jack H.
Riggs, Jennifer
Rioux, Renee
Roberts, John J.
Roelfs, Alan P.
Ruhl, Gail E.
Sakata Seed America
Samac,  Deborah
Schisler, David A.
Schneider, Katherine T.
Scholz-Schroeder, Brenda K.
Schoulties, Calvin
Schroeder, Kurtis L.
Schuster, Greta L.
Scott, Donald H.
Seebold, Kenneth W.
Sellers, Peggy R.
Shaw, Charles Gardner
Shtienberg, Dan
Sikora, Richard A.
Sinclair, Wayne
Sisler, Hugh D.
Skoglund, Linnea G.
Skovmand, Bent
Slack, Derald A.
Smith, Cheryl
Smith, David A.
Smith, Samuel H.
Southards, Carroll J.
Stall, Robert E.
Steinberg, Mark D.
Stewart, Elwin
Stratton, Sam
Strausbaugh, Carl A.
Stretch, Allan W.
Sztejnberg, Abraham
Taylor, Marie
Templeton, George
Testen, Anna
Thompson, David C.
Tomimatsu, Gail S.
Trolinger, Jane C.
Troll, Joseph
Trujillo, Eduardo E.
Tschanz, Arnold T.
Uyemoto, Jerry K.
Valkonen, Jari
Van Bruggen, Ariena H.
Vega Sanchez, Miguel E.
Victoria, Jorge
Vincelli, Paul C.
Wacek, Thomas J.
Waterworth, Howard
Watterson, Jon C.
Weber, Paul V. V.
Weimer, Robert J.
Westphal, Andreas
Wilhelm, Stephen
Willocquet, Laetitia
Wong, Frank P.
Worf, Gayle L.
Wysong, David S.
Yamaguchi, Akira
Yang, Xiao-Bing
Yeh, Chun Yen
Young, Carolyn
Yuen, Gary Y.
Zeigler, Robert
Zipf, Allan E.

     

CENTURY CLUB $100 - $249

 

Abad, Jorge A.
Adams, Audrey
Adams, Gerard
Aime, Mary Catherine
Alcorn, Stanley M.
Allan-Perkins, Elisha
Alleyne, Angela T.
Alvarez, Elizabeth
Ammon, Vernon D.
Anciso, Juan R.
Anco, Daniel
Andres, Markus W.
Aubertot, Jean-Noel
Aycock, Don
Aycock, Glynn
Bahme, Richard B.
Bajet, Narceo
Baum, Thomas J
Bayer Cropscience
Beattie, Aaron D.
Beaupre, Colette M. S.
Becktell, Margot
Beer, Steven V.
Bejo Seeds Inc.
Bellotti, Anthony C.
Benedict, Marguerite
Berggren, Gerard T.
Bernhardt, Elizabeth A.
Bever, Wayne M.
Bienapfl, John
Biggs, Alan R.
Bijman, Vincent
Bird, Julio
Bird, Luther S.
Block, Charles
Bluhm, Burton
Blunt, Tamla D.
Bockus, William W.
Bohn, Guy Weston
Bolken, Hasan
Borlaug, Norman
Braun, Alvin and Edith
Brennan, Eileen
Bridge Club of Ithaca
Brill, Laurence M.
Brinlee, Robert W., Jr.
Bristow, Peter R.
Brodhagen, Marion
Bronzi, Paule V.
Brown, Edward A., II
Brown, Eldon
Brown, Judith K.
Brown, Merton F.
Bruening, George
Bruns, Tracy
Burnett, John H.
Butler, Larry
Byamukama, Emmanuel Z.
Cadena-Gomez, Gabriel
Cadle-Davidson, Molly
Calavan, Edmond C.
Calvert, Lee A.
Campbell, C. Lee
Canfield, Marilyn
Carroll, Juliet
Cartier, Jean
Cha, Jae-Soon
Chanda, Ashok
Chin, Moon Sup
Chun, Young Woo
Ciuffetti, Lynda M.
Clark, Christopher
Clemente, Dr. Thomas E.
Cline, William O.
Cobb, Fields W., Jr.
Cohen, Sylvan I.
Cohen, Yigal
Colbaugh, Phillip
Conway, Kenneth E.
Conway, William S.
Correll, James
Crabtree, Kris
Cram, Michelle M.
Creech, Buford J. II
Culbreath, Albert K.
Culver, James N.
Cunfer, Barry
Dale, James
Darley, Ellis F.
Darwin, Leonie J.
Davidson,  Richard S.
Davis, James
Day, Brad
del Rio Mendoza, Luis
Delp, Bryan R.
Denny, Timothy P.
Diener, Theodor O.
Ding, Sheng-Li
Ding, Shou-Wei
Dobbs, Jeffrey H.
Dobinson, Katherine F.
Dodd, James L.
Domier, Leslie L.
Dorset, Richard
Dufault, Nicholas S.
Dundore-Arias, Jose Pablo
Dung, Jeremiah K.S.
Dunn, Amara
Dutta, Bhabesh
Duveiller, Etienne
Dyer, Alan
Echandi, Eddie
Eckert, Joseph W.
Egel, Daniel S.
Elliott, Vern
Endo, Burton Y.
Endo, Robert M.
Englander, Larry
Epidemiology Teachers*
Erb, Mervyn
Essenberg, Margaret
Eurofins STA Laboratories
Everhart, Sydney
Everson, Evert
Fajardo, Julius E.
Faver, Maria
Ferguson, Lisa M.
Ficke, Andrea
Fischer, R.A.
Ford, Kevin
Fox, Joseph
Frate, Carol A.
Fulladolsa, Ana
Funnell-Harris, Deanna L.
Gallegley Jr., Mannon E.
Galvez, Guillermo E.
Garrett, Wiley N.
Gates, Robert B.
Gee, Christopher T.
Gerdemann,  James W.
Gilbertson, Robert L.
Glass, Jenny R.
Glenn, Tony
Goeser, Nicholas
Goldberg, Neil M.
Gonsalves, Dennis
Goodman, Robert N.
Goodwin, Stephen
Goos, Roger D.
Goss, Erica
Goswami, Rubella
Gradis, William H.
Graham, James
Grand, Larry
Granett, Andrew L.
Granke, Leah L.
Grant, Sarah
Greathead, Arthur
Greenough, Diana
Greer, Christopher A.
Griffin, Gerald D.

Guo,  Baozhu
Gutierrez, Walter
Hadwiger, Lee A.
Hall, R. B.
Hall, Thomas J.
Harman, Gary E.
Harp, Tyler L.
Harris Moran Seed Co
Hart, John H.
Hayward, Chris A.
Hebbar, Prakash
Hendrick, Carol
Heuchelin, Scott A
Hewings, Adrianna D.
Hickey, Kenneth
Higgins, Verna J.
Hine, Richard
Hobbs, Houston A.
Hoch, Harvey C.
Hodges, Amanda Coleen
Holtzmann, Oliver V.
Horne, Wendell
Horsfall, James G.
Howard, Russ
Hoy, Mary
Hoy, Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey
Hu, John S.
Huber, Don M.
Huerta, Alejandra
Huettel, Robin
Hughes, Teresa J.
Huisman, Oen C.
Hwang, Shin-Chuan
Ici Americas Inc.
Igwegbe, Emmanuel C.
Inocencio, Noel
Izuno, Takumi
Jackson-Ziems, Tamra
Jensen, James H.
Jester, Wilfred
Jewell, Nancy
Jiang, Jiping
Johnson, Alfred H.
Johnston, Stephen A.
Jones, Jeffrey B.
Jordan, Katerina S.
Kado, Clarence
Kaiser, Roger P.
Kaiser, Walter J.
Kaji, Shigenobu
Kanner, Cindy
Keller, Nancy
Kerns, James Patrick
Kilby, Edgar
Kilpatrick, R. A.
Kim, Young Ho
King, Orpah T.
Kingsolver, Charles H.
Kitajima, Elliot
Klosterman, Steven
Ko, Wen-Hsiung
Koch, Paul
Kohli, Man
Kojima, Makoto
Kosinski, Margaret C.
Krausz, Joseph P.
Kronstad, Warren
Kruase, Charles
Kucharek, Thomas A.
Kunjeti, Sridhara
Kunoh, Hitoshi
Kurowski, Chester
Kuznia, Rita
Kwok, Oliver C. H.
Lacy, Melvyn L.
Lapp, Janice W.
Larsen Jr., Harold J.
Latterell, Frances M.
Leandro, Leonor
Leben, Curt
Lee, Min W.
Leeuwrik, June D.
Lenth, David
Leonard, Kurt
Li, Sean Xiang
Liao, Ching-Hsin
Liddle, Craig
Lim, Chunkeun
Lim, Sung M.
Linderman, Robert G.
Ling, Kai-shu
Little, Elizabeth
Loebenstein, G.
Long, David L.
Louws, Frank
Lucas, G. B.
Luster, Douglas G.
Ma, Li-Jun
MacDonald, William L.
Magill,Clint
Marchetti, Marco
Marcum, Daniel B.
Matsuyama, Nobuaki
McClary, James T. Jr
McCluskey, Kevin
McCorkle, Kestrel L.
McCurdy Seed Company
McGee, Denis
McMahon, Matthew
Meisner, Craig
Melnick, Rachel L.
Menzies, James D.
Mid America Consultants
Mignucci, Julia
Miles, Monte R.
Mink, G.I.
Miyakawa, Takaharu
Mmbaga, Margaret T.
Molina Jr., Agustin B.
Moore, J. Duain
Moore, Larry W.
Moorman, Gary W.
Motar Board National College Senior Honor Society
Moya, Andrew
Murillo-Williams, Adriana
Nagarajan, Subrahmaniam
Nameth, Stephen T.
Nassuth, Annette
Natsuaki, Keiko T.
Navi, Shrishail S.
Nelson, Scot C.
Ngugi, Henry K.
Nickerson, Kenneth W.
Niklor Chemical
Nissen, Lorna D.
Nita, Mizuho
Norstedt, Johann A.
North Carolina State - Phytotron Staff
Northrup King Co.
Novacky, Anton J.
Nutter, Forrest W.
Nyochembeng, Leopold M.
Oak, Steven W.
Ohlrogge, John B.
Okpodu, Camellia
Olaya, Gilberto
Ong, Kevin
Ormrod, David J.
Osborne, Walter W.
Palmer, Louis T.
Parameswaran, Poornima
Parke, Jennifer L.
Partyka, Robert E.
Pennypacker, Barbara
Perry, Ronald L.
Peter, Kari
Peterson, Paul D.
Pethybridge, Sarah J.
Pfister, Scott E.

Phillips, Douglas J.
Pierson, Dr. and Mrs. Charles F.
Pierson, Elizabeth A.
Pitman, Tera
Polek, Marylou
Polizzi, Giancarlo
Polston, Jane E.
Potter, Charlotte
Powers, Harry R.
Prathuangwong, Sutruedee
Prieto, Ricardo
Pring, Daryl R.
Purcell, Alexander H.
Putnam, Melodie  (Anonymous)
Raid, Richard
Raman, K. V.
Rane, Karen K.
Rayapati, Naidu A.
Reeleder, Richard D.
Rich, Saul
Riley, Robert C.
Ritchie, David
Robertson, Alison E.
Rodebaugh, John
Rogers, Peter M.
Rosskopf, Erin N.
Rossman, Amy Y.
Rothman, Paul G.
Roy, Avijit
Rush, Charlie
Saalau Rojas, Erika
Saari, Lennea W.
Sall, Mary Ann
Sanderlin, Randy S.
Sanjeev, Geeta
Santacroce, Nunzio G.
Santo, Gerald S.
Sauer, David B.
Savidan, Yves
Sawamura, Kenzo
Sayer, Steven
Schaad, Norman W.
Scharpf, Robert F.
Schenck, Susan
Schieber, Eugenio
Schlegel,  David
Schneider, Raymond W.
Schoelz, James E.
Schwenk, Fred
Schweri, Kathryn
Scott, Howard A.
Sederoff, Ronald R.
Seed Dynamics Inc.
Seminis Vegetable Seeds, Inc.
Shaffer, William Hal
Shah, Denis A.
Sharma Poudyal, Dipak
Shaw, Charles G. Iii
Shelton, Kisha L.
Sherwood, John E.
Siemer, Sidney R.
Sikora, Edward
Simini, Michael
Sinden, James W.
Skelly, John M.
Skylakakis, George
Smith, Donald H.
Smith, Dudley
Smith, Edward H.
Smith, Shirley N.
Somerville, Shauna C.
Sonoda, Ronald
Sozzi, Dino
Spaine, Pauline C.
Sparks, Adam H.
Speroni, Horacio A.
Spilker, Oren W.
Stanghellini, Michael E.
Staub, Theodore H.
Steinkamp, Jan
Stern, Georgia Ann
Stevens-Johnk, Janell M.
Stewart, Jane
Stockwell, Virginia
Stone, Jeffrey K.
Stuart W. Turner and Co.
Sueno, Wendy S.K.
Sundheim, Leif
Taber, Ruth Ann
Tainter, Frank H.
Tatineni, Satyanarayana
Ten Houten, Dr. J. G.
Teviotdale, Beth L.
Thomas, Darryl L.
Thornberry, Halbert H.
Thyr, Bill D.
Timothy, Marian
Tooley, Paul W.
Tredwell, Lane P.
Triantaphyllou, A.C.and Hedwig
Trotter, Steven
Truebig, Beverly S.
Trutmann, Peter
Tsuyumu, Shinji
Tu, J. C.
Twizeyimana, Mathias
Tzanetakis, Ioannis
Tzeng, Kuo-Ching
Uchida, Janice
Uddin, Wakar
Uppalapati, Srinivasa R.
Uritani, Ikuzo
Valverde, Rodrigo A.
Van Etten, James L.
Vargas, Joseph M.
Varvaro, Leonardo
Visarathanonth, Niphon
Vogler, Detlev R.
Von Bodman, Susanne
Wade, Lisa
Waite, Benjamin H.
Waldron, Keith
Walker, J. C.
Walker, Nathan
Wang,  Jaw-Fen
Wang, Guo-Liang
Wanner, Leslie A.
Ward-Gauthier, Nicole
Warner, John A.
Warren, Joan L.
Watanabe, Naomichi
Webb, Kimberly
Webb, Raymond
Wechter, W. Patrick
Wegulo, Stephen N.
Williams, Lansing E.
Williams, Robert
Winstead, Dr. and Mrs. Nash N.
Winstead, Geraldine K.
Wisler, Gail C.
Witcher, Wesley
Wolpert, Thomas J.
Woodward, Richard P.
World Food Prize Fdtn
Wu, Lung-Chi
Wuest, Paul J.
Wyllie, Thomas D.
Xiao, Chang-Lin
Xu, Zhihan
Yang, Yinong
Yeh, Light Chie-Yauw Phyllia
Yeh, Ying
Yoder, Keith
Yoder, Olen C.
Yokomi, Raymond K.
Zaitlin, Beryl
Zambino, Paul J.
Zeevaart, J.A.
Zomlefer, Wendy B.

     

CONTRIBUTOR $1 - $99

 

Abbasi, Pervaiz
Aboughanem, Nina
Acevedo, Maricelis
Achenbach, Laurie A.
Acuna, Ivette
Adlakha, Krishan
Ahn, Sang-Won
Aigbe, Sylvester
Ajayi, Olutoyosi
Alabi, Olufemi
Alcala-Briseno, Ricardo
Aldwinckle, Herb S.
Alger, Elizabeth
Alhubaishi, Ahmed A.
Allee, Ruth H.
Allen,  Sara L.
Allen,  Sara M.
Allende-molar, Raul
Allison, J. Lewis
Almacellas Gort, Jaume
Altman, Jack
Ambroson, Meredith E.
Amiri, Achour
Andersen, Axel L.
Andersen, Kelsey F.
Anderson, Cyndi
Anderson, Cynthia
Anderson, Merilee G.
Anderson, Tim
Ando, Yasuo
Andrew, Marion
Anikster,  Yehoshua
Ann, Pao-Jen
Annis, Seanna
Ansa, Okon A.
Antonopoulos, Antonios A.
Archambau, Christian
Arcibal, Erica
Arcibal, Suzette Magdalene S.
Arellano, Vincent R.
Arias, Renee
Aris, Virginie
Aruppillai, Suthaparan
Attanayake, Renuka N.
Avadisi Abramians, Ara
Avila-Adame, Cruz
Ayers, Alan
Bacetty, Ada A.
Backus, Elaine A.
Bagnall, Richard H.
Bahramisharif, Amirhossein
Bailey, Dr. and Mrs. Jack
Baker Browne, Frances
Balardin, Ricardo S.
Balint-kurti, Peter
Baniecki, John F.
Bansal, Kamaldeep
Bao, Yiming
Barbara, Derek J.
Bardsley Capasso, Sarah
Barnes, Charles
Barnes, George L.
Barrera, Punnee
Bassi, Bobby
Bastiaanse, Amanda N.
Batra, G. K.
Batuman, Ozgur
Baudoin, Antonius B.
Bauer, Steven J.
Baxter, Helen
Bayramian, Laurie A.
Baysal-Gurel, Fulya
Beach, Steven
Beale, Julie W.
Beaver, James S.
Bec, Sladana
Becker, William N.
Beckman, Peter
Bega, Robert
Beirn, Lisa
Beissinger, Abby
Bekal, Sadia
Bekele, Girma T.
Belanger, Richard R.
Belcher, Araby
Belisle, Rodger
Belles, David
Bello, Marco
Benda, G. T. A.
Bender, Carol
Benedict, W. G.
Bennett, Allen R.
Bennett, Joe R.
Bergman, Brigitta
Berkenkamp, Bill B.
Bernhart, Zuzana
Bernier, Louis
Bertrand, Paul E.
Bhatt, Garima
Bhatti, Muhammad
Bhuiyan, Md Abdullahil Baki
Bicici, Mehmet
Bigott, Adam
Bissonnette,  Howard L.
Bissonnette, Kaitlyn
Bittner, Richard
Blacutt, Alex
Blair, Jaime
Blake, James H.
Blanco-Lopez, Miguel
Blas, Andres
Blasco, Judy A.
Blomquist, Cheryl
Bocanegra, Juan
Bocsanczy, Ana Maria
Boeshore, Irwin P.
Bolla, Robert I.
Boller, Thomas
Boonjawat, Jariya
Boothroyd, Carl W.
Borba Onofre, Rodrigo
Borbe, Alfred T.
Borines, Lucia
Bossa-Castro, Ana
Bosworth, Carol J.
Boudreau, Mark A.
Boyd, Jim
Bradley, Carl A.
Brandt, William
Braun, Andrea
Braun, Hans-Joachim
Brewer, Marin
Brewster, Vickie
Brigham, Lindy A.
Bright, Diane
Brito, Janete A
Brownell, Keith
Browning, Charles B.
Bucciarelli, Bruna
Burgess,  Diana
Burgos, Maria Luisa
Cabrera, Over
Calabro, Jill M.
Callan, Nancy
Cameron,  Ronald H.
Cameron, Kimberly D.
Campbell, Hilbert H.
Can, Canan
Capouya, Rachel
Carbone, Ignazio
Carter, Edward P.
Carter, R. D.
Cartwright, Thomas
Castilla, Nancy P.
Castleton, Carl W.
Castro Rocha, Arturo
Castroagudin, Vanina
Catlin, Nora
Cerda Herrera, Juan
Cerono, Julio
Chagas Ferreira Da Silva, Eduardo
Chakraborty, Sukumar
Chalkley, David B.
Chandramohan,  S.
Chang, Tun-Tschu
Change, Peta-Gaye S.
Chase, Thomas E.
Chastagner, Gary
Chaulagain, Bhim
Chechi, Amanda
Chen, Baoshan
Chen, Lijie
Chen, Shuning
Chen, Tseh An
Chen, Weidong
Chen, Yun
Chessin, Meyer
Chilvers, Martin I.
Chino, Tom Haruya
Choi, Jane
Choudhury, Robin
Chung, Chia-Lin
Chung, Okkyung
Ciampi, Luigi
Cieniewicz, Elizabeth
Cipar, Martin S.
Citir, Ahmet
Clark, Nicholas
Cleveland, Thomas E.
Clough,  Steven
Cobble, Letitia
Coffeen, Warren
Cohen, Mortimer
Colburn, Glenn
Collins, Alyssa A.
Collins, Doug
Collmer, Alan and Candace W.
Commerford, Sara
Conci, Vilma C.
Conrad, Anna
Cooke, David
Corrion, Alex
Cosseboom, Scott
Costanzo, Stefano
Cowger, Christina
Cox, Jennifer J.
Cox, Kerik D.
Creamer, Rebecca
Creasap Gee, Jodi E.
Creswell, Tom C.
Crocker, Ellen
Crouch, Jo Anne
Crowell, Chase
Crutcher, Frankie
Cui, Renjie
Cukadar-Olmedo, Belgin
Da Silva, Marcos
Da Silva, Washington
Dabbah, Gina
Dale, Angela
Dalla Lana, Felipe
Dangi, Sandesh
Daniels, Dixie
Danies, Giovanna
Dappen, Gladys
Daum, Paul L.
Davis, Benjamin H.
Davis, Lily H.
Day, Peter R.
De La Fuente, Leonardo
De Luna, Lilian Z.
De Paula Lelis, Tiago
De Wit, Pierre
Dean, Ralph A.
Degolyer, Christine
Del Castillo, Johanna
del Toro, Marta Susana
Delrio, Luis
Demers, Jill
Demski, Jim
Deng, Wen-Ling
Deom, Carl M.
Derie, Michael
Dezwaan, Todd M.
Dhillon, Braham
Di Bello, Patrick
Dias, Ana Paula
Diaz Arias, Maria Mercedes
Dickman, Martin
Dileone, Julie
Dinoor, Amos
Doan, Hung Kim
Doan, Matthew
Donda, Bhanu Priya
Dooh, Carrie J.
Doupnik Jr., Ben
Dowling, Madeline
Downer, Jim
Drange, Debra
Dropkin, Victor H.
Duffy,  Brion
Dugas, William
Dukes, Philip D.
Dunn, Robert
Duthie, James
Duttweiler, Katrina B.
Edmeades, Gregory
Edmunds, Brooke A.
Elahi, Ferdous-E
Elins, Jane
Ellett, C. Wayne
Ellis, Margaret Lee
Ellis-Williams, Sarah
Estevez de Jensen, Consuelo
Ewing, Elmer
Fajemisin, Joseph M.
Fajolu, Oluseyi
Falacy, Jennifer S.
Fan, Qiurong
Fan, Zhen
Farinas, Coralie
Fayad, Amer
Feinstein, Martin
Fernandez, Sylvia
Fernando, Dilantha
Ferreira Dos Santos, Patricia
Ferreira, Marisa V.
Fiedler, Kathryn
Figueiro, Mariana
Filiatrault, Melanie
Finckh, Maria
Finger, Mavis J.
Fishman, Maxwell
Flynn, Paula H.
Fogg, Meredyth L.
Foor, Stephen
Forbes, Gregory A.
Ford, Pamela D.
Forster, Robert, L.
Foster, Virginia
Foster, Zachary
Fountain, Jake
Francomano, Mario De P.
Fraser, Dawn
Fravel, Frederic D.
Frederick, Larry J.
Freedman, Susan
French, Jason M.
Frito Lay
Frost, Carl S.
Frost, Ken
Fulton, Bill
Furuike, K. Joe
Gabor, Brad
Gallup, Courtney A.
Ganan, Lederson
Gao, Minglu
Gao, Qing-Ming
Gao, Weimin
Garber, Richard H.
Garibaldi, A.
Garran, Sergio Mario
Garrett, Karen A.
Garzon, Carla D.
Gaskins, Verneta
Gatch, Emily
Gauhl, Friedhelm
Gavassoni, Walber L.
Geary, Brad
Gerberich, Kayla
Gerhardt, Shirley
Gerik,Thomas
Gerlach, Wolfgang W.P.
German,  Thomas
Gessler, Cesare V.
Ghabrial, Said
Ghimire, Sita Ram
Giammaria, Silvina L.
Gilbert, Gregory
Gilchrist, David G.
Gillett, Jerri M.
Gillette, Kelly
Ginnan, Nichole
Glynn, Neil
Goeke, Sandra C.
Gold Steinberg, Julie J.
Golden, Dr. A. Morgan
Goldoff, Deidrah
Golino, Deborah
Gomez-Luengo, Rodolfo G.
Gonzalez Tobon, Juliana
Gooding, Jan C.
Gordon, Thomas
Gorny, Adrienne
Gould, Sandra L.
Graham, Peter W.
Gray, Fred A.
Gray, Morgan
Grebus, Marcy
Gremillion, Sara K.
Gries, George A.
Griffin, Gary J.
Griffith, Karen
Griffiths, Helen M.
Grumet, Rebecca

Guan, Jie
Guan, Steven
Guba, Emil F.
Guo,  Li
Guo,  Liyun
Gwinn, Kimberly
Haack, Stacey
Hadziabdic, Denita
Halgren, Anne B.
Halliwell, Robert S.
Halloin, John M.
Hammond, David F.
Hammond, John
Han, David Y.
Han, Seong-Sook
Hanna, John
Hansen, Alma K.
Hansen, Everett M.
Hao, Wei
Hardin, Lowell
Hardy, Michael J.
Hardy, Ralph W.F.
Hartney, Sierra
Harvey, Rob
Havill, Joshua
Hawkes, Harry S.
Haymes, Snezana
Healy, Frank
Hebert, Julie
Hecht-Poinar, Eva I.
Heckwolf,  Donna G.
Heiniger, Ryan
Heitefuss, Rudolf
Helgeson, John P
Helliwell, Emily E.
Henis, Yigal
Hermann, Dietrich
Hernandez Nopsa, John Fredy
Hernandez-Martinez, Rufina
Herron, Caroline M.
Hert, Aaron
Herzog, Gene
Hewavitharana, Shashika
Hickey, Kathleen
Higgs, Nicole
Hildebrandt, Albert C.
Hilf, Mark E.
Hoefert, Lynn L.
Hoefnagels, Marielle
Hoenisch, Richard W.
Hoffman, Lisa E.
Holmes, Keith and Kathy
Holt, Curtis A.
Hong, ChengFang
Hopkins, William L.
Horvath, Brandon J.
Howell, Charles
Howell, Mary
Hoyos, German P.
Huang, Cheng-Hua
Huang, Jeng-Sheng
Huang, Li
Huang, Tzu-Pi
Huang, Yong
Hudgins, Elizabeth
Huffaker, Alisa
Hung, Ting-Hsuan
Hurtt, Suzanne S.
Husted, Carolyn
Hutcheson, Steven W.
Huzar Novakowiski, Jaqueline
Hwang, Byung Kook
Hwang, Sheau-Fang
Imle, E. Paul
Imle, P. Cristina
Inagaki, Kimiharu
Ingram, Russell
Ioannidis, Philippos M.
Islam, Kazi
Islam, Md. Mynul
Ivors, Kelly
Iwai, Hisashi H.
Jacobi, William R.
Jacobs, Jonathan M.
James, J. R.
Janisiewicz, Wojciech
Janssen, Alex
Jarvi, Brian K.
Jellison,  Jody
Jensen, Stanley
Jeschke, Nikola
Jimenez, Pedro
Jimmerson, John D.
Jo, Young-Ki
Johannessen, George A.
Johnson, Kameka
Johnson, Ken
Johnson, Michael G.
Johnson, Yacintha M.
Johnston, Duart J.
Jones, J. P.
Jones, Kathryn
Jones, Lisa
Jons, Virgil L.
Jordan, Ramon
Justice, Scott
Kabbage, Mehdi
Kalmowitz, Kathie E.
Kamvar, Zhian
Kandel, Prem
Kane, Randall T.
Kaneshiro Sueno, Wendy
Kanetis, Loukas
Karakkat, Brijesh
Kartanos, Victoria
Kaur, Jagdeep
Kawano, Shinji
Kaye, Amanda C.
Kaye, Kenneth W.
Keese, Renee
Keever,Thomas
Kelley, Keith
Kelly, Elizabeth
Kelly, Heather
Kemerait, Robert C.
Kempster, Valerie
Kennedy, Patrick C.
Kerr, Eric D.
Khairallah, Mireille
Kharbanda, Prem D.
Khayyat Binazir, Saba
Khokhani, Devanshi
Kiewnick, Sebastian
Kilic, Ozlem
Kim, Jung-Eun
Kim, Seong Hwan
Kim, Yong-Ki (Richard)
Kingsley, Mark T.
Kinloch Jr., Bohun B.
Kirby, H.W.
Kirby, Virginia
Kirkpatrick, Terrence
Kisselstein, Breanne
Klein, Jeannie
Knake, Ray
Knesek, John
Knoche, Kimberly K.
Ko, Nan-Jing
Kobayashi Leonel, Renan
Kobayashi, Donald Y.
Koczan, Jessica
Koehler, Alyssa
Koivunen, Emmi
Kokalis-Burelle, Nancy
Koski, Ronda D.
Kozelnicky, George M.
Kraft, John
Krigsvold, Marsha M.
Kuhn, Paul J.
Kukleva, Svetla
Kunwar, Sanju
Kuo, Kerchung
Kuo, Tsong-Teh
Kurtz, Andreas
Kuti, Joseph O.
Laakso, Margaret M.
Laemmlen, Franklin
Lago, Barbara D.
Lam, Stephen T.
Lambert, David H.
Lambert, Susan J.
Lamborn, Janet
Lamey, Art
Landa Del Castillo, Bianca B.
Laney, Alma
Lang, Jillian
Langham, Marie A.
Langston, David
Laranjeira, Francisco F.
Larsen, Philip O.
Larson, Russell E.
Latorre, Bernardo
Laurel, Ma Katrina Shiela
Leach, Lysle D.
Leath, Steven
Lee, Samantha
Leisso, Rachel
Lenoir, Camille
Lewandowski, Monica
Lewis, Paul I.
Li, Haoxi
Li, Shuxian
Licha, Margarita
Lima, Marta
Lin, Cheng-Chung
Little, Christopher R.
Liu, Qian
Liu, Zhaohui
Liu, Zhenyu
Livingston, Robert S.
Llewellyn, Jane F.
Lo, Sze-Chung Clive
Lobo, Murillo Jr.
Long, Amanda
Long, Elizabeth
Long, Jia
Lorang, Jennifer M.
Lorbeer, James
Loschinkohl, Cerinda
Lu, Xin
Lunos, Allysson
MacDonald, William 
Macedo, Renan
Madunagu, Bene E.
Makkouk, Khaled
Malaguti, Gino
Malapi-Wight, Martha
Mallowa, Sally
Mandadi, Kranthi
Mandal, Mihir
Maramorosch, Dr. Karl
Marek, Stephen M.
Markham, Troy
Marks, Michelle
Marlow, Marguerite
Marques, Lyriam
Marrero, Glorimar
Marroquin-Guzman, Margarita
Marsh, Loren E.
Martin, Kathleen
Martinez, Julio
Marvelli, Rita A.
Masaki, Yamamoto
Mashaheet, Alsayed
Matheison,Todd
Matthiesen, Rashelle L.
Mattupalli, Chakradhar
Mavrodieva, Vessela
May, Sara R.
Mayhew, Dr. Dennis E.
McCall, David S.
McCann, Kevin
McCann, Tyler
McConnell, Megan
McDaniel, Larry L.
McDonald, Sharon
McIntyre, Gary A.
McLawhorn, William M. Jr
McMichael, Prudence A.
McRoberts, Neil
Meadows, Michael
Medina, Rachel
Mehl, Kelsey
Mehra, Lucky
Melanson, Rebecca
Melgar, Jose
Melouk, Hassan A.
Melton, Thomas A.
Menelas, Blucher
Menezes, Maria
Mersha, Zelalem
Mertely, James C.
Merz, Ueli
Messenger, Belinda J.
Metes, Nicholas S.
Metz, William D.
Meyer, Susan L.
Meyer, Timothy
Meyers, Emily
Mhora, Terence
Mihelich, Nicole
Miller Gerald L.
Miller, Deborah D.
Miller, Harold J.
Miller, James D.
Miller, Jeffrey
Miller, John W.
Miller, Marilyn L.
Miller, Marvin E.
Miller, Megan
Miller, Nathan
Miller, Robert W.
Miller, W. Allen
Mills, Karasi
Mitkowski, Nathaniel A.
Moberg, Mary E.
Moh, Carl
Mohan, S. Krishna
Moineau,  Henrietta
Moline, Harold E.
Moltzan, Bruce D.
Momtahen, Napoleon
Montgomery, Kevin
Morris, Cindy E.
Mosdell, Dean
Moss, Eugene L.
Motorman, Dr. and Mrs. Gary W.
Mount, Mark S.
Msikita, Weston
Mulder, Phillip Jr.
Mullen, Jacqueline
Mullis, Stephen W.
Murdoch, Christopher
Murthy Vemulapati, Bhadra
Muse, Barbara D.
Musick, Gerald
N.A.I.C.C
Naik, Dhansukh Naik
Nam, Myeong-Hyeon
Naranjo, Eber
Natsuaki, Tomohide
Nelson Jr., Berlin D.
Nelson, Henry E.
Newberry, Lisa A.
Newman, Melvin A.
Nguyen, Kevin An
Nguyen, Nghi
Nichols, Carl W.
Nicholson, Ralph L.
Nitz, Nadav
Niu, Chenxing
Noa-Carrazana, Juan Carlos
Noel, Nicholas
Nugent, Thomas J.
Obasa, Ken C.
Ojiambo, Peter
Okello, Paul
Olaya, Cristian
O'Leary, Ann Lackner
Olivares, Ana
Oliveira, Michelle
Oliver, Jonathan E.
Olivier, Claudia
Olson, Brian D.
Olson, Heather A.
Omer, Medani A.
O'Neill, Nichole R.
Onyeani, Charles
Orbach, Marc
Orcutt, Mary
Ordonez, Maria
Orrock, James
Orsetti, Paul T.
Osburn, Robert
Osler, Elaine E.
Osterbaan, Larissa
Otto-Hanson, Lindsey K.
Ouimet, Henry M.
Ouimette, Dave
Oviedo-Quiros, Juan Jose
Palm, Einar W.
Palmer, Cristi
Pande, Sunati
Parada Rojas, Camilo
Paret, Matthews L.
Park, Eun Woo
Parkunan, Venkatesan
Parra, Mayra
Parrish, Linda H.
Partridge Telenko, Darcy
Pasberg-Gauhl, Cornelia
Pastor-Corrales, Marcial A.
Patterson, Charles L.

Paul, Walter H.
Pavlu, Jessica
Payne, Gary A.
Pearson, Roger C.
Pedraza, Julie
Peduto Hand, Francesca
Peet, Clyde E.
Pelham, Sara Beth
Peng, Dewei
Percifield, Ryan
Pereira, Juliana
Perez, Beatriz A.
Pesic-Van Esbroeck, Zvezdana
Peterson, Glenn W.
Petit, Elsa L.
Pfeufer, Emily
Pfleger, Frank L.
Philley,George
Picton, Deric
Pielaat, Annemarie
Pipatpongpinyo, Wirat
Pitkin, John
Ploetz, Randy C.
Pokhrel, Sanjay
Ponukumati, Sushma
Poojari, Sudarsana
Porter, Lyndon D.
Postman, Joseph
Powell, Marianne
Power, Imana L.
Pradhanang, Prakash
Price, Lisa D.
Pryor, Barry M.
Qi, Weihong
Quito-Aila, Diego
Radewald, Kirk C.
Rakhshandehroo, Farshad
Ramos, Laura Soe
Randall-Schadel, Betsy
Ranjan, Ashish
Rapicavoli, Jeannette
Ratti, Maria
Raun, Esther B.
Rauyaree, Payungsak
Raychaudhuri, S.P.
Raza, Muhammad
Rea, Mark
Rebollar-Alviter, Angel
Rechcigl, Nancy
Records, Angela
Reddy, Joseph D.
Regner, Kurt M.
Reid, Tobias
Reinert, Richard A.
Restrepo, Silvia
Reynolds, Judith
Rezende, Josielle
Riaz, Kashif
Ribeiro  de Oliveira, Ricardo
Rich, Avery E.
Richard, Steven S.
Richardson, Bryce A.
Richardson, Ralph
Richter, Brantlee Spakes
Ricker, Mark D.
Ridenour, John
Riegel, Claudia
Riggs, Robert D.
Rippy, Raini C.
Ristaino, Andre
Ristaino, Jean B.
Rizvi, S. Anwar
Robbins, M. Kathryn
Roberts, Karen T.
Roberts, Pamela D
Robertson, Dominique
Robison, Terry L.
Roca, Maria Mercedes
Rodriguez Abogado, Beatriz
Rodriguez, Jose A.
Rodriguez-Alvarado, Gerardo
Rodriguez-Brljevich, Carlos
Rohde, Richard A.
Rojas, Clemencia
Rollins, Jeffrey
Romanazzi, Gianfranco
Rosenberger, Staci
Ross, David
Ross, John P.
Ross-Davis, Amy L.
Roth, Frederick
Roth, Herbert
Rothrock, Craig
Rotich, Felix
Rotondo, Francesca
Rouse, Douglas
Rowe, Scott
Roye, Marcia E.
Rubiano, Cynthia
Rucks, Florencia
Rudolph, Klaus W.
Rupe, John
Rupp, Jessica
Ruppel, Earl G.
Sahin, Fikrettin
Salamati, Saideh
Salgado, Jorge David
Salgado-Salazar, Catalina
Sandoya, German
Sanford, Carolyn J.
Sanjel, Santosh
Sanogo, Soumaila
Santamaria, Luisa
Santos, Patricia
Sardella, Davide
Savchuk, Sarah C.
Scanlon, Kyoko
Schaecher, Scott
Schellenberger, Lauren B.
Schild, Dorothy E.
Schisler, Lee C.
Schlub, Robert
Schmidt, Jane L.
Schmitt, Donald P.
Schmitthenner, August F.
Schnabel, Guido
Schneider, Sabina
Schneider, William
Schroeder, M. Angeles
Schubert, Timothy S.
Schuetz, Claire E.
Schulze Jr., Carl P.
Schwanck, Andre
Scott, Kelsey
Scotts Company
Scruggs, Andrew
Sears, Barbara B.
Sears, Dan
Seidel-Rogol, Bonnie L.
Sekora, Nicholas
Seminis Seed
Setliff, Edson
Sforza, Peter
Shands, Aidan
Shands, Hazel L.
Sharma Khatiwada, Sandeep
Sharma Poudel, Roshan
Shaver, J Bradly
Shaw, Mary
Shenge, Kenneth
Shepherd, Lisa M.
Sherrick, Stew
Sherwood, Patrick
Shi, Amy
Shim, Won-Bo
Shokes, Frederick
Sholberg, Peter L.
Shrestha, Subidhya
Shu, Xiaomei
Siddiqi, Mubaram
Sikdar, Parama
Simkova, Tatiana
Sindermann, Anne Bird
Sit, Tim
Sitton, Jerry W.
Slot, Jason
Smilanick, Joseph L.
Smith, Amber
Smith, Carol
Smith, Constance
Smith, Dr. Victoria  Lynn
Smith, F. D. 'Tad'
Smith, Harlan E.
Smith, Jacquie
Smith, Kent
Smith, Roberta H
Smither Kopperl, Margaret
Somodi, Gail Cameron
Songkumarn, Pattavipha
Soria, Patricia
Soriano-Richards, Eva L.
Sosnoskie, Lynn
Soto-Arias, Jose Pablo
Stace-Smith, Richard
Stacey Chiriboga, Carlos Manual
Stahl, John D.
Starkey, Dale A.
Starr, James L.
Stasko, Anna
Stavely, J.R.
Steinrucken, Tracey
Stella Avila,  Mariflor
Stensvand, Arne
Stephens, Cameron
Stevens, Clauzell
Stewart, James L.
Sthapit, Jinita
Stromeng, Gunn
Strong, Tracy
Su, Hai
Su, Hong Ji
Suarez, Stephanie
Subedi, Arjun
Subrin, Lawrence
Sweany, Rebecca
Swet, Cassandra L.
Tabima, Javier
Takai, Shozo
Takenaka, Shigehito
Takikawa, Yuichi
Talbutt, Lou Ella C.
Tancos, Matthew
Tatalovic, Nenad
Tavantzis, Stylianos M.
Taylor, Gordon S.
Taylor, Nancy
Tedford, Eric
Thapa, Naweena
Theberge, Robert
Thiessen, Lindsey
Thomas, Anna
Thomas, W. D. Jr.
Thomassen, Brian
Thomas-Sharma, Sara
Thompson, Wayne
Thorpe, Daniel J.
Thurston, Joseph
Tian, Peng
Timilsina, Sujan
Tiourebaen, Kanat
Tohamy, Abdel Mohsen
Tomaru, Keiichi
Tombolato, Denise
Tores, Juan A.
Toussaint, Vicky
Tran, Lisa
Tran, Tien
Travadon, Renaud
Tripathi, Diwaker
Triplett, Lindsay
Troxell, Sunny
Trujillo Viramontes, Federico
Tsai, Yun-Ching
Tsukamoto, Midori
Tubajika, Kayimbi
Tubbs, Timothy
Tudor, Simone
Tuzon, Sadik
Uchida, Raymond S.
Ungs, William D.
Univ of IL - Crop Sciences Dept
Upchurch, Robert G.
Urrea, Keiddy
Valenzuela, Miryam
Valley, Robert
Van Dyke, C. Gerald
Van Etten, Hans D.
Vance, Anne
Vance, Carroll P.
Vance, Karen
Vargas, Amilcar
Vasquez-Siller, Leila
Vazquez, Jose T.
Velez, Maria C.
Velez-Climent, Maria
Venancio, Wilson
Venere, Ralph J.
Venette, James R.
Vicent Civera, Antonio
Villari, Caterina
Vinatzer, Boris A.
Von Broembsen, Sharon
Von Tiedemann, Andreas
Vrisman, Claudio
Vu, Andrea L.
Wacks, Daniel B.
Wagemans, Bert
Wah, Pun Wing
Wahl, Isaak
Wailes, Eric J.
Walker, Scott
Wallace, Emma
Wallis, Christopher
Walsh, Ellie
Walter, Michael H.
Walters, Agnes B.
Wamishe, Yeshi
Wang, Han
Wang, Jie
Wang, Shouhua
Wang, Yuanchun
Warren, Herman L.
Warren, Lloyd O.
Washington, Lauren
Watkins, John E.
Weber, Linda
Weidemann,  Gregory J.
Weiland, Jerry
Weldon, William
Wellhausen, Edwin J.
Welty, Ronald E.
Wescott Iii, S. Wickes
West, L. Jeanine A.
Whitaker, Thomas W.
White Jr., James F.
White, Daniel
White, Donald G.
Whitesides, Steven K.
Whitney, Frederick J.
Wiebe, Wayne L.
Wilcox, Wayne
Willbur, Jaime
Williams, Jeannette A.
Williford, Laura
Willits, Debbie
Willyerd, Katelyn T.
Wilson, Jennifer
Wilson, Leslie
Winston, Eugenia M.
Winterbottom, Christopher Q.
Woloshuk, Charles
Wong, Mui-Yun
Wong, Sek Man
Wood, Derek
Wood, Melanie
Woodson, Mildred
Woodward, Doreen
Woodward, Jean
Wosula, Everlyne
Wright, Simeon
Wu, Yun
Wu, Zhong-Bin
Xia, Qing
Xiang, Yiwen
Xu, Yi
Yaghmour, Mohammad
Yamagata, Jesse
Yamato, Hirokuni
Yang, I-Chang
Yang, Xiao
Yao, Junmei
Yohalem, David
Young Yun, Hye
Young, Seth Y.
Young, Stanford A.
Ypema, Hendrik
Zabel, Robert
Zacccaron, Marcio
Zagula, Karen
Zee, Francis T.
Zeller, Kurt
Zellner, Wendy
Zhang, Ke
Zhang, Peiqi
Zhang, Shujian
Zhang, Xiaoyu
Zhao, Zhiying
Zheng, Xiangyang
Zhou, Tian
Zhou, Xin-Gen
Zink, Richard T.
Zitter, Thomas A.
Zlotnikov, Artur K.
Zriba, Narjess